<-----`AMANDA`-----> (s0weirditskool) wrote,
<-----`AMANDA`----->
s0weirditskool

  • Mood:

life

hmm...
well my dance rectial was REALLY fun!!!

umm.... i loved it and u know what?
i didnt mess up!!!!! ppls hats fell off but not mine!!!
yay
yay
lol

well.....


life is like an hourglass ;
sooner or later everything hits the bottom
you just gotta be patient and wait
for someone to turn it around

thinking what 2 put in my pro!!!!
lol

well... ttyl



bi

<3
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments