<-----`AMANDA`-----> (s0weirditskool) wrote,
<-----`AMANDA`----->
s0weirditskool

  • Mood:
  • Music:

rock on baby

iam in such a great mood.. everythings going my way! everythings working its way up and NOTHINGS going down.. its all positive!!! YESS!!! i put up with all rain now i finnaly get a big rainbow!! YESSS!! iam soo happy right now.. nothing can bring me down right now.. NOTHING.. i mean 7th grades gonna be soo amazingly sickly SICK ( if thats even a word )
hahaha.. well... anyway just letting u no that everything is all great... i just wish that the guy i like is gonna sign online b.c in the mood iam in right now i'll tottaly ask him out, right now, right here!!! thats how happy iam.. i dont know why all of a sudden i am soo happy!!?? i mean my friend ______ is being a bitch but w.e thats not gonna bring me down!! well... i guess theres nothing else 2 say... hmmmm nope nothing!! wow i think this is the shortest entry yet!!..

ROCK ON BABY!!



I LOVE YOU ALL SOOO MUCH!!

<333333333333
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments